Faithfull AOMOUSEM Hook and Loop Plain Mouse Medium Sander Sheet - Red

Faithfull 006872 Mouse Sander Sheets Hook & Loop Plain Medium (Pack 5)

Faithfull AOMOUSEM Hook and Loop Plain Mouse Medium Sander Sheet - Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull AOMOUSEM Hook and Loop Plain Mouse Medium Sander Sheet - Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Black and Decker Mouse Sander Sheets Medium Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Black and Decker Mouse Sander Sheets

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull AOMOUSEM Hook and Loop Plain Mouse Medium Sander Sheet - Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.69
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull AOMOUSEM Hook and Loop Plain Mouse Medium Sander Sheet - Red

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull AOMOUSEM Hook and Loop Plain Mouse Medium Sander Sheet - Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull 006872 Mouse Sander Sheets Hook & Loop Plain Medium (Pack 5) Faiaomousem

1-3 working days
£8.77
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull AOMOUSEM Hook and Loop Plain Mouse Medium Sander Sheet - Red

In stock
£8.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull AOMOUSEM Hook and Loop Plain Mouse Medium Sander Sheet - Red

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from aluminium oxide abrasive on E-weight, heavy-duty paper Brushed nylon back Suitable for use with the black and decker mouse sander, Weight: 0.10141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£5.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 006872 Mouse Sander Sheets Hook & Loop Plain Medium (Pack 5) Faiaomousem
£8.77
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00