Faithfull 0108014430 Wire Cup Brush 80mm M14X2, 0.30mm Stainless Steel Wire Faiwbc80S

Faithfull 0108014430 Wire Cup Brush 80Mm M14X2 0.30Mm Stainless Steel Wire

Faithfull 0108014430 Wire Cup Brush 80mm M14X2, 0.30mm Stainless Steel Wire Faiwbc80S

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.90
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull WBC80S Wire Cup Brush 80 x M14 x 2 Stainless Steel / 0.30mm

In stock
£14.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBC80S Wire Cup Brush 80 x M14 x 2 Stainless Steel / 0.30mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.09
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush 80Mm X M14 X 2 Stainless Steel 0.30Mm FAIWBC80S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBC80S Wire Cup Brush 80 x M14 x 2 Stainless Steel / 0.30mm

In stock
£15.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBC80S Wire Cup Brush 80 x M14 x 2 Stainless Steel / 0.30mm

In stock
£15.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush 80mm M14x2, 0.30mm Stainless Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBC80S Wire Cup Brush 80mm x M14 x 2 Stainless Steel 0.30mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBC80S Wire Cup Brush 80 x M14 x 2 Stainless Steel 0.30mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 0108014430 Wire Cup Brush 80mm M14X2, 0.30mm Stainless Steel Wire Faiwbc80S

Cheapest offer

Wire: Stainless Steel Type: Cup Face Diameter: 80mm Thread: M14 x 2 Wire: 0.3mm Conforms to ISO 9001 and DIN EN1083-1 and 2Maximum rpm 12,500.Faithfull Crimped Wire Cup Brush for lighter to medium-duty applications such as cleaning metal surfaces prior to painting. Designed for use with a compatible thread angle grinder. Suitable for industrial use and more specialist applications.FaithfullA06B2072.
£13.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)