Faithfull 0110014430 Wire Cup Brush 100mm M14x2, 0.30mm Stainless ...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.13

Faithfull Stainless Steel Crimped Wire Cup Brush

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 0110014430 Wire Cup Brush 100mm M14X2, 0.30mm Stainless Steel Wire Faiwbc100S

1-3 working days
£15.54
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush 100Mm X M14 X 2 Stainless Steel 0.30Mm FAIWBC100S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush 100mm M14x2, 0.30mm Stainless Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBC100S Wire Cup Brush 100mm x M14 x 2 Stainless Steel 0.30mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBC100S Wire Cup Brush 100 x M14 x 2 Stainless Steel / 0.30mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.05
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush 100mm M14x2, 0.30mm Stainless Steel Wire - Multipack -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush 100mm M14x2, 0.30mm Stainless Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Wire Cup Brush 60mm M14x2, 0.30mm Steel Wire - Faithfull 0110014430, Faithfull Crimped Wire Cup Brush for lighter to medium-duty applications such as cleaning metal surfaces prior to painting. Designed for use with a compatible thread angle grinder. Suitable for industrial use and more specialist applications.Wire: Stainless Steel Type: Cup Face Diameter: 100mm Thread: M14 x 2 Wire: 0.3mm Conforms to ISO 9001 and DIN EN1083-1 and 2 Maximum rpm 8,500. Faithfull 0110014430 Wire Cup Brush 100mm M14x2, 0.30mm Stainless Steel Wire
£12.13
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)