Faithfull Hand Double Sided Sanding Pad Medium Pack of 10

Faithfull 011142 Hand Pad Green General Purpose 230 X 150Mm (10)

Faithfull Hand Double Sided Sanding Pad Medium Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hand Double Sided Sanding Pad

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hand Pad Green General Purpose 230 X 150mm 10 Faiahpgreen

1-3 working days
£13.77
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIAHPGREEN General Purpose Hand Pad 230 x 150mm - Green (Pack of 10), FAIAHPGREEN

In stock
£14.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAHPGREEN General Purpose Hand Pad 230 x 150mm - Green (Pack of 10), FAIAHPGREEN

In stock
£14.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAHPGREEN General Purpose Hand Pad 230 x 150mm - Green (Pack of 10), FAIAHPGREEN

In stock
£14.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAHPGREEN General Purpose Hand Pad 230 x 150mm - Green (Pack of 10), FAIAHPGREEN

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.92
1.49 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIAHPGREEN General Purpose Hand Pad 230 x 150mm - Green (Pack of 10), FAIAHPGREEN

In stock
£15.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sanding Hand Pad Green General Purpose 230 x 150mm (10)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Hand Double Sided Sanding Pad Medium Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

This Medium grade Faithfull Hand Double Sided Sanding Pad in green is ideal for general-purpose sanding tasks across a wide range of materials. The medium abrasive grade provides an excellent balance between material removal and surface finish, making it perfect for everyday workshop applications and general preparation work. The versatile flexible design allows this general-purpose pad to conform to contoured surfaces whilst delivering consistent results. Its double-sided construction and washable nature ensure excellent value, whilst the green colour coding makes it easy to identify the correct grade for your task. Each pad can be used on wood, paint, metal and plaster, wet or dry, and is even compatible with chemical paint strippers for maximum flexibility. Supplied in a convenient pack of 10, ensuring you always have stock available for ongoing projects and site work. Features and Benefits: • Medium grade ideal for general-purpose sanding and preparation • Green colour for quick an
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)