Faithfull Hand Double Sided Sanding Pad Very Fine Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hand Double Sided Sanding Pad

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hand Pad Maroon Very Fine 230 X 150mm 10 Faiahpmaroon

1-3 working days
£13.77
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull AHPMAROON Very Fine Hand Pad 230 x 150mm - Maroon (Pack of 10), FAIAHPMAROON

In stock
£14.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull AHPMAROON Very Fine Hand Pad 230 x 150mm - Maroon (Pack of 10), FAIAHPMAROON

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.30
1.43 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Hand Pad Maroon Very Fine 230 X 150Mm (10) FAIAHPMAROON

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull AHPMAROON Very Fine Hand Pad 230 x 150mm - Maroon (Pack of 10), FAIAHPMAROON

In stock
£15.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sanding Hand Pad Maroon Very Fine 230 x 150mm (10)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull AHPMAROON Very Fine Hand Pad 230 x 150mm - Maroon (Pack of 10), FAIAHPMAROON

In stock
£15.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Hand Double Sided Sanding Pad Very Fine Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

This Very Fine grade Faithfull Hand Double Sided Sanding Pad in maroon is the perfect choice for high-quality finishing work and preparation between coats. The very fine abrasive grade provides excellent surface smoothness whilst still offering effective material removal, making it ideal for pre-finishing sanding, paint preparation, and achieving professional results on a variety of substrates. The flexible maroon pad conforms easily to curved and irregular surfaces whilst the double-sided construction delivers exceptional value and extended working life. Its washable design allows for repeated use, reducing consumable costs on larger projects. This versatile pad can be used on wood, paint, metal and plaster, wet or dry, and is even compatible with chemical paint strippers for maximum application flexibility. Supplied in a pack of 10, ensuring you have sufficient stock for demanding projects and professional applications. Features and Benefits: • Very fine grade for high-quality finish
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull HANDDRILL Hand Drill Double Pinion 8.5mm Capacity
£19.98
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 7680140700 Double Pad Suction Lifter 120Mm Pads
£11.95
Compare 30 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Spare Blade for FAISAWP130 125mm Pull Saw 25 & 18tpi FAISAWP130B
£12.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hand Drill Double Pinion 8mm Capacity Faihanddrill
£20.23
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00