Faithfull 01345025TB Heavy-Duty Double-Sided Tape 50Mm X 25M

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITAPEDS Double Sided Heavy-Duty Cloth Tape 50mm x 25M, Yellow

In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull FAITAPEDS Double Sided Heavy-Duty Cloth Tape 50mm x 25M, Yellow

In stock
£12.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITAPEDS Double Sided Heavy-Duty Cloth Tape 50mm x 25M, Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.14
0.49 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 01345025Tb Heavy-Duty Double-Sided Tape 50mm X 25M Faitapeds

1-3 working days
£12.14
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAITAPEDS Double Sided Heavy-Duty Cloth Tape 50mm x 25M, Yellow

In stock
£12.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITAPEDS Double Sided Tape Heavy-Duty 50mm x 25m

1-2 days
£13.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITAPEDS Double Sided Heavy-Duty Cloth Tape 50mm x 25M, Yellow

In stock
£13.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITAPEDS Double Sided Heavy-Duty Cloth Tape 50mm x 25M, Yellow

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull 01345025TB Heavy-Duty Double-Sided Tape 50Mm X 25M

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Double-Sided tape is a heavy-duty tape with ultimate adhesion and maximum grip which secures fastens and fixes. A superior quality tape that sticks to most materials except vinyl. This tape has the following dimensions:Width: 50mmLength: 25mPTDFAITAPEDS
£7.19
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com