Faithfull 0170201WHLHTB Hook & Loop Self-Adhesive Tape 20Mm X 1M White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hook and Loop Self Adhesive Tape White 20mm 1m

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hook and Loop Self Adhesive Tape

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAITAPEHLW Hook & Loop Self Adhesive Tape for Organizing, Fastening, or Securing Items - 20mm x 1M - White

In stock
£5.12
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAITAPEHLW Hook & Loop Self Adhesive Tape for Organizing, Fastening, or Securing Items - 20mm x 1M - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 0170201Whlhtb Hook & Loop Self-Adhesive Tape 20mm X 1M White Faitapehlw

1-3 working days
£6.10
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAITAPEHLW Hook & Loop Self Adhesive Tape for Organizing, Fastening, or Securing Items - 20mm x 1M - White

In stock
£6.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITAPEHLW Hook & Loop Self Adhesive Tape 20mm x 1m White

1-2 days
£6.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITAPEHLW Hook & Loop Self Adhesive Tape for Organizing, Fastening, or Securing Items - 20mm x 1M - White

In stock
£6.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull 0170201WHLHTB Hook & Loop Self-Adhesive Tape 20Mm X 1M White

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull hook and loop self-adhesive tape secures fastens hangs displays again and again. Size: 20mm x 1m.Colour: White.PTDFAITAPEHLW
£2.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com