Faithfull Plasterers Trowel 11" 4" 3/4"

Faithfull 0302011100 Plastererfts Trowel Plastic Handle 11 X 4.3/4In

Faithfull Plasterers Trowel 11" 4" 3/4"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Plasterers Trowel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull TP11P Plasterers Trowel with Plastic Handle 11 x 4.3/4-inch, Silver,blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.97
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull TP11P Plasterers Trowel with Plastic Handle 11 x 4.3/4-inch, Silver,blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plasterer's Trowel Plastic Handle 11 X 4.3/4In Faitp11P

1-3 working days
£8.50
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull TP11P Plasterers Trowel with Plastic Handle 11 x 4.3/4-inch, Silver,blue

In stock
£8.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull TP11P Plasterers Trowel with Plastic Handle 11 x 4.3/4-inch, Silver,blue

In stock
£9.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull TP11P Plasterers Trowel with Plastic Handle 11 x 4.3/4-inch, Silver,blue

In stock
£10.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull TP11P Plasterers Trowel with Plastic Handle 11 x 4.3/4-inch, Silver,blue

In stock
£10.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Plasterers Trowel 11" 4" 3/4"

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Plasterer's Finishing Trowel is a professional-grade hand tool designed for applying and finishing plaster to walls and ceilings. This plastering trowel features a high quality polished and ground flexible carbon steel blade that delivers the smooth finish plasterers require for professional results. The blade's flexibility allows for controlled application and finishing of plaster, whilst the polished surface ensures easy cleaning and prevents material from sticking during use. Fitted with a comfortable banana shaped handle made from hardwearing plastic, this trowel provides excellent grip and control during extended plastering work. Ideal for both professional plasterers and skilled tradespeople undertaking finishing work, this trowel suits a wide range of plastering applications from patching and repairs through to full wall and ceiling installations. The 11-inch blade length offers good coverage for efficient working. Features and Benefits: • Polished and ground flexi
£6.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)