Faithfull 0468504.5DSTRTB Heavy-Duty Double-Sided Cloth Tape 50Mm X 4.5M

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£0.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy Duty Double Sided Cloth Tape White 50mm 4.5m

1-3 days
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Heavy Duty Double Sided Cloth Tape

Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Double-Sided Cloth Tape 50mm x 4.5m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.66
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Double-Sided Cloth Tape 50mm x 4.5m

In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull 0468504.5Dstrtb Heavy-Duty Double-Sided Cloth Tape 50mm X 4.5M Faitapedoub

1-3 working days
£4.76
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Double-Sided Cloth Tape 50mm x 4.5m

In stock
£4.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Double-Sided Cloth Tape 50mm x 4.5m 0468504.5DSTRTB

1-2 days
£5.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Double-Sided Cloth Tape 50mm x 4.5m

In stock
£5.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull 0468504.5DSTRTB Heavy-Duty Double-Sided Cloth Tape 50Mm X 4.5M

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Double-Sided Cloth Tape has an exceptionally strong cloth base with a super-strong adhesive. For use in heavy-duty applications such as laying quality carpet and tiles as well as boat caravan and automotive uses. Will stick almost anything together except vinyl.PTDFAITAPEDOUB
£0.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com