Faithfull 04695010SITB Power Stik Waterproof Tape 50Mm X 10M Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Stik Waterproof Tape Silver 50mm 10m

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Power Stik Waterproof Tape

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAITAPEPSS Power Stick Gaffa Tape 50mm x 10M Silver

In stock
£4.20
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull 04695010Sitb Power Stik Waterproof Tape 50mm X 10M Silver Faitapepss

1-3 working days
£5.33
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAITAPEPSS Power Stik Waterproof Tape 50mm x 10m Silver

1-2 days
£5.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITAPEPSS Power Stick Gaffa Tape 50mm x 10M Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.66
0.57 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAITAPEPSS Power Stick Gaffa Tape 50mm x 10M Silver

In stock
£6.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITAPEPSS Power Stick Gaffa Tape 50mm x 10M Silver

In stock
£6.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull 04695010SITB Power Stik Waterproof Tape 50Mm X 10M Silver

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Power Stik Waterproof Tape is an extremely strong cloth tape which is easy to tear and apply. This 0.17mm thick tape adheres to a variety of surfaces including metal wood concrete glass paper plastic fabric and carpet tiles. Ideally suited for general use in DIY and construction; such as packing repairing joining sealing protecting and reinforcing.PTDFAITAPEPSS
£1.42
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com