Faithfull 052203WF Carbon Countersink 16Mm (5/8In)

Used Offers from

Faithfull 052203WF Carbon Countersink 16Mm (5/8In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull Carbon Countersink 16.5mm

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Carbon Countersink

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 052203Wf Carbon Countersink 16mm (5/8In) Faics58

1-3 working days
£9.27
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Carbon Countersink 5/8IN

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.35
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAICS58 Carbon Countersink 16mm (5/8in)

1-2 days
£10.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull 052203WF Carbon Countersink 16Mm (5/8In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Carbon Steel Rosehead 60° included angle countersink. For countersinking screw holes in wood for the flush fitting of screw heads. Can be used in both hand and power drills.Type: RoseheadSize: 16mm (5/8in)Shank diameter: 6mm (1/4in)Shank length: 40mm (1.5/8in)PTDFAICS58
£5.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com