Faithfull 070217 Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 X 280Mm A400 (25)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAWDP400 Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 x 280mm A4...

Unknown
£15.40

Faithfull FAIAWDP400 Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 x 280mm A400 (25)

1-2 days
£17.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wet and Dry Paper Sheets 230 x 280mm 400g Pack of 25

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Wet and Dry Paper Sheets 230 x 280mm

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 X 280mm A400 25 Faiawdp400

1-3 working days
£18.54
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 x 280mm A400 (25)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.46
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAWDP400 Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 x 280mm A400 (25) |

£21.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAWDP400 Wet and Dry Paper Sheets 25pk A400

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 070217 Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 X 280Mm A400 (25)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull flexible latex impregnated waterproof backing paper coated with an aluminium oxide abrasive. Used wet or dry for sanding paint primer and body filler. Coarser grades are ideal for removing major imperfections finer grades are ideal for final painting. Super fine grades allow exceptionally fine finished to be achieved especially when used wet. These sheets can be cut to any size making them very versatile for use in assorted applications. C-weight paper on grades C60-C180.A-weight paper on grades A240-A1200.Pack quantity: 25Size 280 mm x 230 mmGrade: A400PTDFAIAWDP400
£14.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.