Faithfull Wet and Dry Paper Sheets 230 x 280mm 320g Pack of 25

Faithfull 070224 Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 X 280Mm A320 (25)

Faithfull Wet and Dry Paper Sheets 230 x 280mm 320g Pack of 25

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Wet and Dry Paper Sheets 230 x 280mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 X 280mm A320 25 Faiawdp320

1-3 working days
£18.54
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 x 280mm A320 (25)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull AWDP320 Wet and Dry Paper Sheets A320 (Pack of 25)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAWDP320 Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 x 280mm A320 (25) |

£21.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 x 280mm A320 (25) FAIAWDP320

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAWDP320 Wet and Dry Paper Sheets 25pk A320

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 x 280mm A320 (25)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Wet and Dry Paper Sheets 230 x 280mm 320g Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

This Pack of 25 sheets in Grade A320 provides fine grit perfect for achieving smooth surfaces before final finishing stages. The 320 grit rating makes these sheets ideal for removing fine scratches, creating ultra-smooth primer surfaces and preparing substrates for topcoat application or super fine sanding grades. Each 280mm x 230mm sheet features flexible latex-impregnated waterproof backing paper coated with aluminium oxide abrasive, delivering reliable performance whether used wet or dry. The A-weight paper construction on this grade offers the precision needed for quality finishing work, removing minor imperfections without creating new scratches. These versatile sheets can be cut to any size, making them perfect for various applications from automotive refinishing to furniture restoration and general trade finishing. Whether preparing surfaces for paint, removing orange peel texture or creating a smooth base for subsequent ultra-fine grades, this grade delivers the refined results
£17.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)