Faithfull 08045090TB Pt1-50 Plastererfts Joint Tape 50Mm X 90M

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plasterers Joint Tape Clear 50mm 90m

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Plasterers Joint Tape

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 08045090Tb Pt1-50 Plasterer's Joint Tape 50mm X 90M Faitapejoint

1-3 working days
£9.58
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull PT1-50 Plasterers Joint Tape 50mm x 90m FAITAPEJOINT

1-2 days
£10.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull 08045090TB Pt1-50 Plastererfts Joint Tape 50Mm X 90M

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull is a professional quality plasterer's tape for covering plasterboard joints and repairing cracks prior to plastering. Length: 90 metres (295ft).Width: 50mm (2in).PTDFAITAPEJOINT
£4.78
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com