Faithfull 0808505BYTB6 Anti-Slip Tape 50Mm X 5M Black & Yellow Hazard

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Self Adhesive Anti Slip Tape Black / Yellow 50mm 5m

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Self Adhesive Anti Slip Tape

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAITAPESTYB5 Anti-Slip Tape 50mm x 5M Black/Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.72
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 0808505Bytb6 Anti-Slip Tape 50mm X 5M Black & Yellow Hazard Faitapestyb5

1-3 working days
£9.72
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Anti-Slip Tape 50mm x 5m Black & Yellow Hazard 0808505BYTB6

1-2 days
£10.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull 0808505BYTB6 Anti-Slip Tape 50Mm X 5M Black & Yellow Hazard

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Anti-Slip Tape provides a safe slip-resistant surface on stair treads walkways and ramps. Long-lasting abrasive particles are adhered to a self-adhesive waterproof PVC backing. It is suitable for marine industrial and domestic use.This Faithfull Anti-Slip Tape has the following specification: Colour: Black/YellowWidth: 50mmLength: 5mPTDFAITAPESTYB5
£4.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com