Faithfull 092677 Resin Bonded Sanding Discs 115 X 22Mm 24G (Pack 25)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.10
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull 115mm Resin Bonded Sanding Discs 115mm 24g Pack of 25

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 115mm Resin Bonded Sanding Discs

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Fibre Backed Sanding Disc 115 X 22mm 24G Pack 25 Faiad11524

1-3 working days
£19.73
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Resin Bonded Fibre Disc 115Mm X 22Mm X 24G (Pack Of 25) FAIAD11524

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull AD11524 Resin Bonded Fibre Disc 115mm x 22mm x 24G (Pack of 25)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.93
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAD11524 Fibre Backed Sanding Discs 115mm x 22mm 24G (Pack 25) |

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Resin Bonded Sanding Discs 115 x 22mm 24G (Pack 25) FAIAD11524

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull Resin Bonded Sanding Discs 115 x 22mm 24G (Pack 25)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 092677 Resin Bonded Sanding Discs 115 X 22Mm 24G (Pack 25)

Cheapest offer

£17.10
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.