Faithfull 0984173641 Silicone Scraper Kit Two Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull 2 Piece Silicone / Grout Removal and Finishing Tool Kit

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 2 Piece Silicone / Grout Removal and Finishing Tool Kit

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAITLSILKIT Slicone Scraper Kit Two Piece

1-2 days
£7.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull 09841736 Silicone Scraper Kit Two Piece Faitlsilkit

1-3 working days
£7.97
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Faithfull 0984173641 Silicone Scraper Kit Two Piece
£4.21
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 0984173641 Silicone Scraper Kit Two Piece

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull FAITLSILKIT is an all-in-one Silicone Scrapper Kit for a professional looking finish to silicone and grout. It has a multi-functional design for a professional finish to most household sealants silicone fillers grout etc. It is quick clean and easy to use. After use wipe tools clean and peel off waste when set. This kit contains two tools: A Silicone Remover with an angled blade for removing silicone and a detail cleaning tip for vertical corner cleaning.Also a Silicone Finisher with a choice of five 'easy change' finishing profiles 3R 6R 10R 13R 17R and a flat surface cleaning blade. This tool also features a central blade for cutting cartridge outlets and nozzles. PTDFAITLSILKIT
£4.21
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com