Faithfull 15 Piece 1/2" Router Bit Set

Faithfull 1/2In Tct Router Bit Set 15 Piece

Faithfull 15 Piece 1/2" Router Bit Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIRBS15 1/2in TCT Router Bit Set, 15 Piece

Unknown
£43.28

Faithfull 1/2In Tct Router Bit Set, 15 Piece Fairbs15

1-3 working days
£45.80
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 1/2in TCT Router Bit Set, 15 Piece

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull 1/2in TCT Router Bit Set, 15 Piece FAIRBS15

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull 1/2in TCT Router Bit Set, 15 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRBS15 Tungsten Carbide Router Bit Set 15 in Case 1/2in Shank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull 1/2in TCT Router Bit Set, 15 Piece FAIRBS15

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.94
Free Delivery

1/2in TCT Router Bit Set, 15 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull 15 Piece 1/2" Router Bit Set

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 15 Piece Router Bit Set offers a comprehensive selection of professional-quality 1/2in shank cutters for creating decorative profiles, joinery and edge treatments. Featuring tungsten carbide tips for extended cutting life, this versatile set enables skilled woodworkers and joiners to produce a wide range of profiles, grooves and mouldings across softwoods, hardwoods, MDF and plywood. The included storage case keeps your bits organised and protected between jobs. This router cutter set provides essential profiles for both functional joinery and decorative work. The four straight cutters handle grooving and rebating tasks, whilst the dovetail and mortising cutters are ideal for creating strong joints. The guided profile cutters including the Roman ogee, cove and rounding bits allow you to produce professional edge details on cabinet doors, shelving and furniture components. The set combines practical cutting tools with decorative options, making it suitable for joiners, sho
£40.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Router Bit Tct Two Flute 15.9 X 50Mm 1/2In Shank
£10.72
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 1/2in TCT Router Bit Set, 15 Piece - Multipack - Save On Postage
£45.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 1/2in TCT Router Bit Set, 35 Piece
£101.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Router Bit Tct Two Flute 12.7 X 32Mm 1/2In Shank
£13.17
GBP 13.17 / Unit
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery