Faithfull 1/2In Tct Router Bit Set 35 Piece

Used Offers from

Faithfull 1/2In Tct Router Bit Set 35 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£77.45
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRBS35 1/2 Inch TC Router Bit Set of 35 with Storage Case 1/2 Inch Shank, Red / Silver

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRBS35 1/2 Inch TC Router Bit Set of 35 with Storage Case 1/2 Inch Shank, Red / Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.53
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit Set of 35 TCT 1/2in Shank, Brown

3 to 5 days
£85.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull Fairbs35 Carbide Router Bit Set Of 35 Tct 1/2In Shank

1-3 working days
£86.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRBS35 1/2 Inch TC Router Bit Set of 35 with Storage Case 1/2 Inch Shank, Red / Silver

In stock
£87.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRBS35 1/2 Inch TC Router Bit Set of 35 with Storage Case 1/2 Inch Shank, Red / Silver

In stock
£87.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRBS35 Router Bit Set of 35 TCT 1/2in Shank

1-2 days
£88.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull 35 Piece 1/2" Router Bit Set

1-3 days
£88.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Router Bit Tct Two Flute 12.7 X 63Mm 1/2In Shank
£11.51
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Router Bit Tct Two Flute 10.0 X 19Mm 1/2In Shank
£7.30
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Router Bit Tct Two Flute 15.9 X 50Mm 1/2In Shank
£7.68
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB211 TC Two-Flute 1/2in (12.7mm) x 50mm
£8.69
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 1/2In Tct Router Bit Set, 15 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£57.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 1/2In Tct Router Bit Set 35 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 35 Piece Router Bit Set with 1/2in shank. Tungsten carbide tips ensure long life and the storage case provides a safe place to store the bits when they are not being used. Different cutter shapes enable the creation of a variety of profiles grooves and mouldings in softwoods hardwoods MDF or plywood. Shank Diameter: 12.7mm (1/2in) Contains: 1 x Straight: 3.2 x 14mm.1 x Straight: 6.5 x 20mm.1 x Straight: 10 x 25mm.1 x Straight: 12.7 x 20mm.1 x Straight: 12.7 x 25mm.1 x Straight: 19 x 20mm.1 x Dovetail: 12.7 x 8mm.1 x Dovetail: 15.0 x 12mm.1 x Panel Pilot: 6.5 x 30mm.1 x Guided Flush Trimmer: 10 x 13mm.1 x Guided Flush Trimmer: 10 x 25mm.1 x Guided Flush Trimmer: 12.7 x 12mm.1 x Guided Flush Trimmer: 12.7 x 25mm.1 x Guided Flush Trimmer: 19.1 x 25mm.1 x Mortising Cutter: 12.7 x 13mm.1 x Core Box: R3.2mm 7 x 6mm.1 x Core Box: R6.3mm 12.7 x 8mm.1 x Core Box: R6.3mm 12.7 x 20mm.1 x 90° V-Groove: 12.7 x 10mm.1 x 45° Guided Chamfer: 30 x 14mm.1 x Guided Cove: R6.35mm 25 x 10mm.1
£77.45
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com