Faithfull FAIDWD3 Diamond Grit Grinding Wheel Dresser

Faithfull 1000/3000# Diamond Wheel Dresser

Faithfull FAIDWD3 Diamond Grit Grinding Wheel Dresser

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDWD3 Diamond Grit Grinding Wheel Dresser

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.93
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Diamond Wheel Dresser

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Diamond Wheel Dresser

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 1000/3000 Diamond Wheel Dresser Faidwd3

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIDWD3 Diamond Grit Grinding Wheel Dresser

In stock
£13.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDWD3 Diamond Grit Grinding Wheel Dresser

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDWD3 Diamond Grit Grinding Wheel Dresser

In stock
£14.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDWD3 Diamond Grit Grinding Wheel Dresser

In stock
£14.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIDWD3 Diamond Grit Grinding Wheel Dresser

Cheapest offer

Diamond wheel dresser FAIDWD3 Power source type: hand powered Package Dimensions: 17.0 L x 80.0 H x 2.0 W (centimeters), Weight: 0.07936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£11.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk