Faithfull 110v 360 Degree Task Site Light 4000L with Power Take Off FPPSLTL50L

Used Offers from

Faithfull 110v 360 Degree Task Site Light 4000L with Power Take Off FPPSLTL50L

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPSLTL50L Illuminator LED 110v Low Voltage Powered Work Light 50W - 4000Lm with Power Take Off Socket, (Link up to 15 Units). 5M Cable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.12
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPSLTL50L Illuminator LED 110v Low Voltage Powered Work Light 50W - 4000Lm with Power Take Off Socket, (Link up to 15 Units). 5M Cable

In stock
£59.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull 50W Illuminator LED 360° 4000 Lumen Work/Task Plasterers Light 110v

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull 110V 360 Degree Task Site Light 4000L With Power Take Off Fppsltl50L

1-3 working days
£62.94
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FPPSLTL50L Illuminator LED 110v Low Voltage Powered Work Light 50W - 4000Lm with Power Take Off Socket, (Link up to 15 Units). 5M Cable

In stock
£63.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus JF8610R1-50W Illuminator 360° LED Task Light ...

Unknown
£63.65

Faithfull FPPSLTL50L Illuminator LED 110v Low Voltage Powered Work Light 50W - 4000Lm with Power Take Off Socket, (Link up to 15 Units). 5M Cable

In stock
£73.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPSLTL50L Illuminator LED 110v Low Voltage Powered Work Light 50W - 4000Lm with Power Take Off Socket, (Link up to 15 Units). 5M Cable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FaithfullPowerPlus JF8700AC-40W (110V) LED Clip Light 40W 110V
£39.99
Compare 12 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FPPSLTL50L - Illuminator 360° LED Task Light 50W 110V
£56.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus JF9120-200W 240V Centaur Heavy-Duty LED SiteL...
£252.44
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull Power Plus LED Clip Work Light 240v
£53.26
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 110v 360 Degree Task Site Light 4000L with Power Take Off FPPSLTL50L

Cheapest offer

Operating Range: 5-10 m / Power Source: Corded / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 340mm / Number of Lights: 1-3 / Colour: Black / Type: Worklight / Lumens: 4000-4999 lm / IP Rating: IP44 / Voltage: 110 V / Item Height: 270mm / Features: Portable, Free Standing / Cord Type: Corded / Item Weight: 1-3 kg / Item Width: 250mm / Lighting Technology: LED
£54.89
ebay.co.uk