Faithfull 11912 2 Lip & Spur Wood Drill Bit 5Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull Lip and Spur Wood Drill Bit 5mm

1-3 days
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Lip and Spur Wood Drill Bit

Unknown
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Lip and Spur Wood Drillbit 5.0mm

In stock
£4.18
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull 11912 2 Lip & Spur Wood Drill Bit 5mm Faiwdb50

1-3 working days
£4.82
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Lip and Spur Wood Drillbit 5.0mm

In stock
£5.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull Lip and Spur Wood Drillbit 5.0mm

In stock
£5.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWDB50 Lip & Spur Wood Drill Bit 5.0mm

1-2 days
£5.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull Lip and Spur Wood Drillbit 5.0mm

In stock
£5.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull 11912 2 Lip & Spur Wood Drill Bit 5Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Brad Point Wood Drill Bits are the preferred cutting tip design for drilling wood chipboard and MDF. This alloy steel drill has a steeper twist and a deeper flute than HSS bits for rapid clearance of waste. Ideal for use in dowelling jigs.This Faithfull Lip & Spur Wood Drill Bit has the following specification: Diameter: 5mm.Working Length: 50mm.Overall Length: 85mm.PTDFAIWDB50
£1.42
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com