Faithfull 119269 Lip & Spur Wood Drill Bit 16Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.83
Free Delivery

Faithfull Lip and Spur Wood Drill Bit 16mm

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Lip and Spur Wood Drill Bit

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 119269 Lip & Spur Wood Drill Bit 16mm Faiwdb160

1-3 working days
£10.16
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIWDB160 Lip & Spur Wood Drill Bit 16.0mm

1-2 days
£11.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull 119269 Lip & Spur Wood Drill Bit 16Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Brad Point Wood Drill Bits are the preferred cutting tip design for drilling wood chipboard and MDF. This alloy steel drill has a steeper twist and a deeper flute than HSS bits for rapid clearance of waste. Ideal for use in dowelling jigs.This Faithfull Lip & Spur Wood Drill Bit has the following specification: Diameter: 16mm.Working Length: 115mm.Overall Length: 180mm.PTDFAIWDB160
£5.83
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com