Faithfull Twisted Knot Wire Wheel Brush 100mm M14 Thread

Faithfull 1210014150 Conical Wire Brush 100Mm M14X2 Bore 0.50Mm Wire

Faithfull Twisted Knot Wire Wheel Brush 100mm M14 Thread

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Twisted Knot Wire Wheel Brush

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 1210014150 Conical Wire Brush 100mm M14x2 Bore, 0.50mm Wire

Unknown
£10.24

Faithfull 1210014150 Conical Wire Brush 100mm M14X2 Bore, 0.50mm Wire Faiwbtc100

1-3 working days
£10.39
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIWBTC100 Conical Wire Brush 100 x M14 x 2 0.50mm Wire

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull Conical Wire Brush 100Mm M14 Bore 0.50Mm Wire FAIWBTC100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull Conical Wire Brush 100mm M14x2 Bore, 0.50mm Wire

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull Conical Wire Brush 100mm M14x2 Bore, 0.50mm Wire - Multipack - Save On

£11.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull 1210014150 Conical Wire Brush 100mm M14x2 Bore, 0.50mm Wire FAIWBTC100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Twisted Knot Wire Wheel Brush 100mm M14 Thread

Cheapest offer

This 100mm Faithfull Conical Knot Brush with M14 thread fitting is perfectly sized for medium-duty surface preparation work on angle grinders with M14 spindle threads. The compact 100mm diameter makes it highly manoeuvrable in confined spaces whilst still delivering effective cleaning power for removing tough surface contaminants. Constructed with high tensile 0.5mm twist knot steel wire, this conical brush excels at accessing edges, corners and other awkward areas where larger brushes cannot reach. It provides reliable performance for removing slag, rust, scale and even dried cement from metal surfaces across construction, fabrication and maintenance applications. Features and Benefits: • 100mm diameter with M14 thread for standard angle grinders • 0.5mm twist knot steel wire for aggressive material removal • Conical design reaches difficult edges and corners • Removes slag, rust, scale and dried cement effectively • Conforms to ISO 9001 and DIN EN1083-1 and 2 standards Specifications
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)