S1411DF Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 300mm 6 TPI (Pack of 5)

Faithfull 14027149 S1411Df Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 300Mm 6 Tpi (P...

S1411DF Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 300mm 6 TPI (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.45
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14027149 S1411Df Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 300mm 6 Tpi (Pack Of 5) Faisbs1411Df

1-3 working days
£20.68
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull S1411DF Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 300mm 6 TPI (Pack of 5) F

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition S1411DF 300 mm x 6 TPI Pack of 5

10 Working Days
£26.39
Delivery from £2.95

Faithfull 14027149 S1411DF Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 300mm 6 TPI (Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.11
Free Delivery
S1411DF Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 300mm 6 TPI (Pack of 5)

Cheapest offer

Material: metal Designed for making quick, coarse cuts and general demolition work Sabre saw blades BIM demolition s1411DF (Pack of 5), Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithful
£20.45
amazon.co.uk