Faithfull 14027149 S1411Df Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 300Mm 6 Tpi (Pack Of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14027149 S1411Df Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 300Mm 6 Tpi (P...

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.22
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull S1411DF Wood and Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 300mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull S1411DF Wood and Metal Cutting Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

S1411DF Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 300mm 6 TPI (Pack of 5)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.45
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14027149 S1411Df Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 300mm 6 Tpi (Pack Of 5) Faisbs1411Df

1-3 working days
£20.84
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 14027149 Sabre Saw Blades BIM Demolition S1411DF (Pack of 5)

1-2 days
£23.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull S1411DF Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 300mm 6 TPI (Pack of 5) F

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition S1411DF 300 mm x 6 TPI Pack of 5

10 Working Days
£26.39
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 14027149 S1411Df Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 300Mm 6 Tpi (Pack Of 5)

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Sabre Saw Blades BIM Demolition are high-quality blades manufactured for precision and stability. These bi-metal flexible straight-cut blades are designed for making quick coarse cuts and general demolition work. Manufactured for precision and stability when cutting. They can be used on wood chipboard wood with nails/metal window frames and fibreglass/epoxy up to 100mm thick.The Faithfull S1411DF Sabre Saw Blades are ideal for use on wood chipboard wood with nails/metal window frames and fibreglass/epoxy up to 100mm thick. Specification: Length: 300mmTPI: 6PTDFAISBS1411DF
£15.71
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com