Faithfull 15° Flexi Bit Holder for Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull - 15 Flexi Bit Holder 75mm & Pz2(X2) Bits

1-3 working days
£12.48
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISBMBH15 Flexi Bit Holder 75mm & PZ2(x2) Bits

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISBMBH15 380mm (15in) Flexi Bit Holder 75mm Includes 2 x PZ2 Bits

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.16
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 15° Flexi Bit Holder 75mm & PZ2(x2) Bits

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull 15° Flexi Bit Holder 75mm & PZ2(x2) Bits FAISBMBH15

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull 15° Flexi Bit Holder 75mm & PZ2(x2) Bits FAISBMBH15

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull 15° Flexi Bit Holder 75mm & PZ2(x2) Bits

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull 15° Flexi Bit Holder 75mm & PZ2(x2) Bits - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull 15° Flexi Bit Holder for Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 15° Flexi Bit Holder is a versatile screwdriver bit holder designed for accessing restricted or awkward workspaces. Featuring a pivoting hex ball joint with 15-degree deflection, this magnetic holder provides the flexibility needed when working in tight spots whilst maintaining secure bit retention. The holder can be locked in a straight position when standard access is sufficient, offering the convenience of two tools in one. The magnetic design ensures screwdriver bits stay firmly in place during use, reducing the risk of dropped fasteners or bits in challenging work environments. Ideal for electricians, carpenters, and general contractors, this flexi bit holder is particularly useful when installing fixtures in confined areas, working behind appliances, or accessing angled screw positions. The tool comes supplied with two 25mm PZ2 S2 screwdriver bits, providing immediate functionality straight from the pack. Features and Benefits: • 15-degree pivoting hex ball joint fo
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAISPARAT9S Flexi Head Ratchet Spanner Set Chrome vanadium steel Chrome Plated 8 - 19 mm Pack of 9
£73.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAISPARAT6SR Flexi Head Ratchet Spanner Set 6 Piece Including Tool Rool
£24.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flex Tub 15 Litre - Yellow
£8.73
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FAIFLEX15B Black Polyethylene Flex Tub 15 Litre (3 gl) Capacity
£8.09
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 15 Flexi Bit Holder 75mm & Pz2(X2) Bits Multi Colour (One Size)
£16.07
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00