Faithfull 150mm Hook and Loop Sanding Discs 150mm 80g Pack of 25

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 150mm Hook and Loop Sanding Discs

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm X 80G (Pack Of 25) FAIAD1508

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc DID2 Holed 150mm x 80G (Pack 25)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150mm X 80G Pack 25 Faiad15080H

1-3 working days
£23.07
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc DID2 Holed 150mm x 80G (Pack 25) FAIAD15080H

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAD15080H Hook & Loop Sanding Disc DID2 Holed 150mm x ...

Unknown
£24.96

Faithfull FAIAD15080H Hook and Loop Sanding Disc DID2 Holed 150mm x 80g 25pk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.49
Free Delivery
Faithfull 150mm Hook and Loop Sanding Discs 150mm 80g Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

This 150mm diameter sanding disc with 80 grit grade is designed for intermediate smoothing and general-purpose surface preparation across multiple materials. The pack of 25 discs provides excellent value for tradespeople and workshops requiring reliable stock for regular sanding operations. The 80 grit variant excels at refining surfaces after initial preparation, removing moderate scratches and imperfections whilst creating a smooth base for subsequent finishing stages. Constructed from aluminium oxide abrasive on a flexible E-weight paper backing, these discs deliver consistent performance whether working on wood, metal, plastics or filler. Featuring the convenient Hook & Loop quick-change system, disc replacement is fast and tool-free, reducing downtime and maintaining productivity during busy work schedules. The pre-punched DID2 6-hole pattern ensures full compatibility with random orbital sanders equipped with integral dust extraction systems, keeping your workspace cleaner and im
£19.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull 710908 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm X 40G (Pack 25)
£22.92
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 710915 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm X 60G (Pack 25)
£20.95
Compare 20 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Sanding Disc AD150120H - Hook and Loop DID2 Holed 150mm x 120g (Pack of 25)
£20.45
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull AD150120H Hook and Loop Sanding Disc DID2 Holed 150mm x 120g (Pack of
£26.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery