Faithfull 150mm Hook and Loop Sanding Discs 150mm Coarse Pack of 5
Faithfull 150mm Hook and Loop Sanding Discs
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull ADHL150C 60-Grit Hook and Loop DID2 Sanding Disc
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.13
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull ADHL150C 60-Grit Hook and Loop DID2 Sanding Disc
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.91
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150mm Coarse Pack 5 Faiadhl150C
1-3 working days
£8.12
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull ADHL150C 60-Grit Hook and Loop DID2 Sanding Disc
In stock
£8.72
Free Delivery
Faithfull ADHL150C 60-Grit Hook and Loop DID2 Sanding Disc
In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery
Faithfull ADHL150C 60-Grit Hook and Loop DID2 Sanding Disc
In stock
£9.13
Free Delivery
Faithfull ADHL150C 60-Grit Hook and Loop DID2 Sanding Disc
In stock
£9.44
Free Delivery
Faithfull ADHL150C 60-Grit Hook and Loop DID2 Sanding Disc
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Faithfull 710908 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm X 40G (Pack 25)
£22.92
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 710915 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm X 60G (Pack 25)
£20.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 710939 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm X 120G (Pack 25)
£21.11
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sanding Disc AD150120H - Hook and Loop DID2 Holed 150mm x 120g (Pack of 25)
£20.45
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull AD150120H Hook and Loop Sanding Disc DID2 Holed 150mm x 120g (Pack of
£26.97
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery