Faithfull 17130001 Wire Scratch Brush Steel Red Handle

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.47

Faithfull Wire Scratch Brush Steel

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIWBHANDS Steel Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Red Handle 25cm Long

In stock
£3.29
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull Wire Scratch Brush - Red Handle (Q24) FAIWBHANDS

Branch Delivery
£3.55
Delivery from £25.00

Faithfull FAIWBHANDS Steel Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Red Handle 25cm Long

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.32
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 17130001 Wire Scratch Brush Steel Red Handle Faiwbhands

1-3 working days
£5.32
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIWBHANDS Steel Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Red Handle 25cm Long

In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBHANDS Steel Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Red Handle 25cm Long

In stock
£6.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBHANDS Steel Crimped Wire Scratch Brush Red Handle 25cm Long

In stock
£6.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 17130001 Wire Scratch Brush Steel Red Handle

Cheapest offer

Wire Scratch Brush Steel Red Handle - Faithfull 17130001, Popular with both industrial and DIY users, Wire Scratch Brushes are used for removing rust, corrosion, paint and primer and for generally producing a clean surface. These Faithfull Wire Brushes have unique curved profiles and narrow faces, making them ideal for accessing hard-to-reach places. The high density wire fill and contoured plastic handle allow users to apply a higher pressure than that of a conventional wire brush. Fitted with colour coded handles with hanging slots.The FAIWBHANDS Wire Scratch Brush has the following specification: Handle colour: Red. Wire: Steel. Faithfull 17130001 Wire Scratch Brush Steel Red Handle
£2.47
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)