Faithfull 18542 4 S Hss Jobber Drill Bit 10.50Mm Ol:132Mm Wl;83Mm

Used Offers from

Faithfull 18542 4 S Hss Jobber Drill Bit 10.50Mm Ol:132Mm Wl;83Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull HSS Jobber Drill Bit Metric 10.5mm

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull HSS Jobber Drill Bit Metric

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull High-Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit 10.50mm For Metal And Wood

1-3 working days
£5.07
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIJ1050 HSS Jobber Drill Bit 10.50mm

1-2 days
£6.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull 18542 4 S Hss Jobber Drill Bit 10.50Mm Ol:132Mm Wl;83Mm
Free Delivery
Faithfull 18542 4 S Hss Jobber Drill Bit 10.50Mm Ol:132Mm Wl;83Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull extensive range of metric sizes for home user and DIY enthusiasts. These high speed steel (HSS) straight shank drills are suitable for use on both wood and metal and may be used in hand or power drills. Manufactured to meet DIN 338 standard. A cutting lubricant is recommended when using these drills in metal. PLEASE NOTE: These drill bits are priced individually but supplied only in bulk packs. Sizes up to and including 9mm are supplied in 10's. Larger sizes are supplied in 5's.Size.10.50mm.PTDFAIJ1050
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com