Faithfull 188-2 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 760Mm (30In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£106.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 30In, Multi

3 to 5 days
£118.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 30In

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 750mm

1-3 days
£122.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Centre Cut Bolt Cutters

Unknown
£122.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull 188-2 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 760mm (30In) Faibc30

1-3 working days
£123.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 30In

In stock
£123.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 30In

In stock
£124.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 30In

In stock
£127.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Centre Cut Bolt Cutters High-Tensile 610mm (24in)
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull - Premium Arc Cut Wood & Metal Bi-Metal Blade 65mm
£12.82
GBP 12.82 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 188-2 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 760Mm (30In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Centre Cut High-Tensile Bolt Cutters with cutting blades forged entirely from heavily alloyed steel which produces a thoroughly hardened blade with a sound structure. The ground edges of the cutting blades are subjected to a second hardening process which ensures maximum hardness of the cutting surface. The cutter head may be adjusted to compensate for blade wear. Suitable for cutting High-Tensile steel bars bolts chain and metal sections.Size: 760 mm (30-inch).Cutting Capacity:Mild Steel: 12 mm.High Tensile: 10 mm.PTDFAIBC30
£106.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.