Faithfull 188-3 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 910Mm (36In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£138.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull 188-3 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 910mm (36in) FAIBC36

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBC36 High Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutter - 910mm (36in)

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 900mm

1-3 days
£149.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Centre Cut Bolt Cutters

Unknown
£149.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 36In, Multi

3 to 5 days
£151.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull 188-3 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 910mm (36In) Faibc36

1-3 working days
£153.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull 188-3 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 910mm (36in) FAIBC36

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 910mm (36in)

£166.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Centre Cut Bolt Cutters High-Tensile 610mm (24in)
£95.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Faithfull Bolt Cutter H/T Centre Cut 36In
£159.67
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull - TCT Circular Saw Blade 152 x 20mm x 24T POS
£21.67
GBP 21.67 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 188-3 High-Tensile Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 910Mm (36In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Centre Cut High-Tensile Bolt Cutters with cutting blades forged entirely from heavily alloyed steel which produces a thoroughly hardened blade with a sound structure. The ground edges of the cutting blades are subjected to a second hardening process which ensures maximum hardness of the cutting surface. The cutter head may be adjusted to compensate for blade wear. Suitable for cutting High-Tensile steel bars bolts chain and metal sections.These Faithfull Centre Cut High Tensile Bolt Cutters have the following specification: Length: 910mm (36in).Capacity: Mild Steel: 14mm High Tensile: 11.5mm.PTDFAIBC36
£138.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com