Faithfull 202003052 Margin Trowel Soft Grip Handle 5 X 2In

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft Grip Margin Trowel 5" 2"

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Soft Grip Margin Trowel

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SGTMARG5 5 x 2-inch Margin Trowel Soft Grip Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.77
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Margin Trowel Soft Grip Handle 5 X 2In Faisgtmarg5

1-3 working days
£6.77
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull SGTMARG5 5 x 2-inch Margin Trowel Soft Grip Handle

In stock
£7.12
Free Delivery

Faithfull SGTMARG5 5 x 2-inch Margin Trowel Soft Grip Handle

In stock
£7.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull SGTMARG5 5 x 2-inch Margin Trowel Soft Grip Handle

In stock
£8.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull SGTMARG5 5 x 2-inch Margin Trowel Soft Grip Handle

In stock
£8.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 202003052 Margin Trowel Soft Grip Handle 5 X 2In
£3.23
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 202003052 Margin Trowel Soft Grip Handle 5 X 2In

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Margin Trowel has a flat rectangular blade that is designed for cementing and finishing around windows and any confined areas. Often used by plasterers when unable to use a larger trowel these trowels are also known as a window trowels. The trowel has a high quality steel blade and soft-grip handle providing greater comfort. Size: 125 x 50mm (5 x 2in).PTDFAISGTMARG5
£3.23
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com