Faithfull 205123012 Tuck Pointer Soft Grip Handle 1/2In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft Grip Tuck Pointer 1/2"

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Soft Grip Tuck Pointer

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISGTUCK12 Soft-Grip Tuck Pointer 12mm (1/2in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.95
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Tuck Pointer Soft Grip Handle 1/2In Faisgtuck12

1-3 working days
£7.14
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISGTUCK12 Soft-Grip Tuck Pointer 12mm (1/2in)

In stock
£7.17
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAISGTUCK12 Soft-Grip Tuck Pointer 12mm (1/2in)

In stock
£7.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISGTUCK12 Soft-Grip Tuck Pointer 12mm (1/2in)

In stock
£8.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISGTUCK12 Soft-Grip Tuck Pointer 12mm (1/2in)

In stock
£8.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 205123012 Tuck Pointer Soft Grip Handle 1/2In
£3.50
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 205123012 Tuck Pointer Soft Grip Handle 1/2In

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Tuck Pointer has been designed to help form weatherproof joints between brick courses. The pointer features a high shank with a flexible blade that is essential for working in confined spaces. Fitted with a full size soft grip handle for user comfort. Size: 12mm (1/2 inch).PTDFAISGTUCK12
£3.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.