Faithfull 2201795L Paste Brush 140 x 30mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.43

Faithfull FAIPBPASTE Wallpaper Paste Brush, 140mm wide x 30mm deep 60mm Bristles

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.07
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Paste Brush 140 X 30mm

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPBPASTE Wallpaper Paste Brush, 140mm wide x 30mm deep 60mm Bristles

In stock
£7.07
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIPBPASTE Wallpaper Paste Brush, 140mm wide x 30mm deep 60mm Bristles

In stock
£7.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull 751795L Paste Brush 140 X 30mm Faipbpaste

1-3 working days
£7.93
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPBPASTE Wallpaper Paste Brush, 140mm wide x 30mm deep 60mm Bristles

In stock
£8.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPBPASTE Wallpaper Paste Brush, 140mm wide x 30mm deep 60mm Bristles

In stock
£8.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPBPASTE Wallpaper Paste Brush, 140mm wide x 30mm deep 60mm Bristles

In stock
£8.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull 2201795L Paste Brush 140 x 30mm

Cheapest offer

Paste-Brush-140-x-30mm-Faithfull-2201795L-p-The-Faithfull-wide-synthetic-bristle-brush-For-applying-paste-to-wallpaper-prior-to-hanging-fitted-with-a-handy-bucket-clip-p-p-Size-140-x-30mm-5-1-2-x-1-1-4in-p-Faithfull-2201795L-Paste-Brush-140-x-30mm
£4.43
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)