Faithfull 2680060102 Profile Gauge 250Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.12
Free Delivery

Faithfull Profile Gauge 250mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Profile Gauge

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Profile Gauge 250mm Faitlprof

1-3 working days
£14.15
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Tools FAITLPROF 250 mm Profile Gauge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.45
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Tools FAITLPROF 250 mm Profile Gauge

In stock
£14.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tools FAITLPROF 250 mm Profile Gauge

In stock
£15.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tools FAITLPROF 250 mm Profile Gauge

In stock
£16.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tools FAITLPROF 250 mm Profile Gauge

In stock
£16.60
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 2680060102 Profile Gauge 250Mm
£10.12
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 2680060102 Profile Gauge 250Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Profile Gauge provides a quick and easy way to accurately cut around unevenly shaped surfaces which would otherwise prove difficult to tackle helping to prevent costly mistakes. When pressed against a surface the profile gauge will produce a copy of the shape of the surface. This shape can then be transferred to provide a drawn cutting line onto the material being fitted.The gauge is ideal for use when tiling laying carpets vinyl or laminate flooring and wallpapering applications.It features a metric and imperial scale and is magnetic for hands-free working on steel surfaces. Specification: Width: 250mm (9.3/4in). PTDFAITLPROF
£10.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com