Faithfull 2B05 Mini Plunger 115mm (4.5in)

Faithfull 2B05 Mini Plunger 115Mm (4.5In)

Faithfull 2B05 Mini Plunger 115mm (4.5in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.93

Faithfull Mini Sink Drain Plunger 115mm (4.1/2in) diameter

In stock
£6.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull Mini Sink Drain Plunger 115mm (4.1/2in) diameter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.30
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Faipdrminipl Mini Plunger Sink Plunger

1-3 working days
£7.16
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Mini Sink Drain Plunger 115mm (4.1/2in) diameter

In stock
£7.19
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Mini Sink Drain Plunger 115mm (4.1/2in) diameter

In stock
£7.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull Mini Sink Drain Plunger 115mm (4.1/2in) diameter

In stock
£8.33
Free Delivery

Faithfull Mini Sink Drain Plunger 115mm (4.1/2in) diameter

In stock
£8.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull Mini Sink Drain Plunger 115mm (4.1/2in) diameter

In stock
£9.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 2B05 Mini Plunger 115mm (4.5in)

Cheapest offer

Mini-Plunger-115mm-4-5in-Faithfull-2B05-p-The-Faithfull-PDRWCPL-is-ideal-for-tackling-blockages-in-small-hand-basins-and-sinks-this-plunger-is-small-and-discreet-and-easily-stored-within-a-vanity-unit-or-cabinet-It-is-safe-and-easy-to-use-and-clean-br-br-No-chemicals-are-required-to-help-remove-the-blockage-making-this-a-safe-and-environmentally-friendly-product-p-p-Size-115mm-4-1-2in-diameter-br-Overall-length-180mm-7in-p-Faithfull-2B05-Mini-Plunger-115mm-4-5in-
£5.93
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)