Faithfull 3107506130 Wire Cup Brush 75Mm X 6Mm Shank 0.30Mm Wire

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull Crimped Wire Cup Brush 75mm 6mm Shank

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Crimped Wire Cup Brush

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull WBS75 75 x 6mm Wire Cup Brush with 0.30mm Shank

In stock
£6.12
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIWBS75 Wire Cup Brush 75mm x 6mm Shank 0.30mm

1-2 days
£6.33
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBS75 75 x 6mm Wire Cup Brush with 0.30mm Shank

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.90
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 3107506130 Wire Cup Brush 75mm X 6mm Shank, 0.30mm Wire Faiwbs75

1-3 working days
£6.93
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull WBS75 75 x 6mm Wire Cup Brush with 0.30mm Shank

In stock
£7.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBS75 75 x 6mm Wire Cup Brush with 0.30mm Shank

In stock
£7.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull 3107506130 Wire Cup Brush 75Mm X 6Mm Shank 0.30Mm Wire

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull crimped steel Wire Cup Brush is designed for light to medium-duty applications such as cleaning metal surfaces prior to welding or painting. The wire brush is fitted with a 6mm (1/4in) shank and is designed to operate with power tools with a maximum speed of 4 500/min. Type: Cup.The FAIWBS75 Wire Cup Brush has the following specifications: Face Diameter: 75 mm. Shaft: 6 mm (1/4in). Wire: 0.3 mm crimped steel wire. Conforms to ISO 9001. and DIN EN1083-1 and 2.PTDFAIWBS75
£2.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.