Faithfull 4 Piece Trowel Set Brick Pointing Soft Grip Handle Faiptfset4

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.56
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Prestige Professional Brick Trowel Set 4 Piece

3-5 working days
£47.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Prestige Professional Brick Trowel Set, 4 Piece

2-3 days
£48.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull 4Pc Builders Trowel Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull 4 Piece Professional Brick Trowel Set

1-3 days
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 4 Piece Professional Brick Trowel Set

Unknown
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Prestige Professional Brick Trowel Set, 4 Piece in Blue Faithfull Blue

3-5 working days
£64.28

Similar products

Faithfull Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw Set, 4 Piece Faitdsetpro
£33.45
Compare 25 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Screw Extractor Set – 4 Piece
£9.99
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Multi Function Cutter Set 1/4In Drive Set Of 4
£19.68
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAISOC1446MQ 1/4In Socket Set 46 Piece
£40.87
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 50208 Hss Drill Bit Set Of 13 1/16-1/4 X 1/64
£8.98
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 4 Piece Trowel Set Brick Pointing Soft Grip Handle Faiptfset4

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Prestige Professional Brick Trowel Set has been developed after working closely with professional bricklayers. The trowels are manufactured from a solid forged one-piece chrome vanadium steel to ensure a longer working life. The ergonomic soft-grip handles provide a superior grip and the high-lift design allows sufficient knuckle clearance.Faithfull Prestige products are manufactured to the highest standards and are covered by a 10 year guarantee. Contains the following: 1 x Pointing Trowel 150mm (6in). To fill and finish masonry joints with mortar. 1 x Gauging Trowel 180mm (7in). For mixing and applying small amounts of mortar in confined areas. 1 x Philadelphia Pattern Brick Trowel 275mm (11in). For levelling, spreading and shaping mortar or cement 1 x Brick jointer 12 x 16mm (1/2 x 5/8in). For pointing up joints between brick courses.
£37.56
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)