Faithfull 51312JK Spike Chain Black Japanned 6Mm X 5M Box - Max. Load 250Kg

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£32.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICHBOX6SB Spike Chain Black Japanned 6mm x 5m Box - Max Load 250kg

2-3 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull CHBOX6SB Japaned Spike Chain - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull CHBOX6SB Japaned Spike Chain - Black

In stock
£42.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull 51312Jk Spike Chain Black Japanned 6mm X 5M Box - Max Load 250Kg Faichbox6Sb

1-3 working days
£44.02
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull CHBOX6SB Japaned Spike Chain - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.12
Free Delivery

Faithfull CHBOX6SB Japaned Spike Chain - Black

In stock
£52.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull 51312JK Spike Chain Black Japanned 6Mm X 5M Box - Max. Load 250Kg

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Spike Chain is a mild steel welded chain with spikes suitable for general purpose. It is commonly used as a decorative border in gardens public premises and car parks and can also be used in many other fencing applications. Available in either a black japanned or galvanised finish.This Faithfull Spike Chain has a black japanned finish with the following specifications: Link Diameter: 6mm.Length: 5m.Max. Load: 250kg.PTDFAICHBOX6SB
£32.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com