Faithfull 51324GE Hook On Plate - Galvanised

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wall Hook On Plate Galvanised

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Wall Hook On Plate Galvanised

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAICHGHOOK 8 mm (Dia) Galvanised Steel Hook On Pre-Drilled Plate (50 x 50 mm),Silver

In stock
£5.30
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAICHGHOOK 8 mm (Dia) Galvanised Steel Hook On Pre-Drilled Plate (50 x 50 mm),Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.98
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAICHGHOOK 8 mm (Dia) Galvanised Steel Hook On Pre-Drilled Plate (50 x 50 mm),Silver

In stock
£6.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull 51324Ge Hook On Plate - Galvanised Faichghook

1-3 working days
£6.25
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAICHGHOOK 8 mm (Dia) Galvanised Steel Hook On Pre-Drilled Plate (50 x 50 mm),Silver

In stock
£6.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICHGHOOK 8 mm (Dia) Galvanised Steel Hook On Pre-Drilled Plate (50 x 50 mm),Silver

In stock
£6.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull 51324GE Hook On Plate - Galvanised

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 8mm Hook on a 50 x 50mm (2 x 2in) pre-drilled plate. Hook accessories should never be used for any overhead lifting or load bearing applications.This Faithfull Hook On Plate has a Galvanised finish for increased durability.PTDFAICHGHOOK
£2.15
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.