Faithfull 5203022002 Notched Trowel V 3Mm Soft Grip Handle 11 X 4.1/2In

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull V Notched Adhesive Trowel Soft Grip Handle 11" 4" 1/2"

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull V Notched Adhesive Trowel Soft Grip Handle

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Soft-Grip V Notched Mastic Trowel for Applying Adhesive, Carbon Steel Blade 278 x 115mm (11 x 4.5") - 3mm V Notch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.49
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAISGTNOT3 Notched Trowel V 3mm Soft-Grip Handle 11 x 4.1/2in

1-2 days
£9.58
Free Delivery

Faithfull Notched Trowel V 3mm Soft Grip Handle 11 X 4.1/2In Faisgtnot3

1-3 working days
£10.07
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Soft-Grip V Notched Mastic Trowel for Applying Adhesive, Carbon Steel Blade 278 x 115mm (11 x 4.5") - 3mm V Notch

In stock
£10.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft-Grip V Notched Mastic Trowel for Applying Adhesive, Carbon Steel Blade 278 x 115mm (11 x 4.5") - 3mm V Notch

In stock
£10.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft-Grip V Notched Mastic Trowel for Applying Adhesive, Carbon Steel Blade 278 x 115mm (11 x 4.5") - 3mm V Notch

In stock
£11.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 5203022002 Notched Trowel V 3Mm Soft Grip Handle 11 X 4.1/2In
£4.75
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 5203022002 Notched Trowel V 3Mm Soft Grip Handle 11 X 4.1/2In

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Notched mastic trowel which is specifically designed for the application of adhesive prior to the setting of tiles. The 3mm V-notched blade is ideal for applying wall tile adhesive and the two straight edges for finishing and cutting off. The blade is made from carbon steel for durability and a long working life and is fitted with a full size soft grip handle for user comfort. Blade size: 280mm x 115mm (11 x 4.1/2in).V-Notches: 3mm.PTDFAISGTNOT3
£4.75
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com