Faithfull 5203036801 Edging Trowel Soft Grip Handle 11 X 4.3/4In

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISGTEDGE11 Edging Trowel Soft-Grip Handle 11in x 4 3/4in

1-2 days
£13.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull Edging Trowel Soft Grip Handle 11 X 4.3/4In Faisgtedge11

1-3 working days
£13.94
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Soft Grip Edging Trowel 11" 4" 3/4"

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Soft Grip Edging Trowel

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Edging Trowel Soft Grip Handle 11 X 4.3/4In in Silver Faithfull Silver

3-5 working days
£17.29

Faithfull Soft Grip Edging Trowel 11In X 4,3/4In, Multi

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Faithfull 5203036801 Edging Trowel Soft Grip Handle 11 X 4.3/4In
£9.90
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 5203036801 Edging Trowel Soft Grip Handle 11 X 4.3/4In

Cheapest offer

Faithfull edging trowels are commonly use to apply a rounded finished edge to concrete and render. The carbon steel blade with one long curved edge is fitted with a full sized soft grip handle for user comfort. Size: 280 x 120mm (11 x 4.3/4in).PTDFAISGTEDGE11
£9.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com