Faithfull FAISGTSET5 Soft-Grip Trowel Set 5 Piece

Faithfull 5203037100 Soft Grip Handle Trowel Pack 5 Piece

Faithfull FAISGTSET5 Soft-Grip Trowel Set 5 Piece

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISGTSET5 Soft-Grip Trowel Set 5 Piece

In stock
£24.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISGTSET5 Soft Grip Handle Trowel Pack 5 Piece

Unknown
£24.92

Faithfull 5 Piece Soft Grip Trowel Set

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 5 Piece Soft Grip Trowel Set

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISGTSET5 Soft-Grip Trowel Set 5 Piece

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft Grip Handle Trowel Pack 5 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISGTSET5 Soft-Grip Trowel Set 5 Piece

In stock
£26.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISGTSET5 Trowel Set 5 Piece Soft Grip Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FAISGTSET5 Soft-Grip Trowel Set 5 Piece

Cheapest offer

The trowels are hardened and tempered for a long life The handles are made from a soft-grip material which provides a better hold and increased comfort 12mm x 16mm (1/2in x 5/8in) Brick jointer 150mm (6in) Pointing trowel 175mm (7in) Gauging trowel 275mm (11in) Brick trowel 280mm (11in) Plastering trowel Faithfull 5 Year Manufacturers Guarantee, Weight: 2.82412157622 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£23.07
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Soft Grip Handle Trowel Pack 5 Piece
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery