Faithfull DIGPOST Post Hole Bar with Chisel End 17Lb 60-inch x 1-inch

Faithfull 60211000 Posthole Digging Bar With Chisel End 7.7Kg 1.75M

Faithfull DIGPOST Post Hole Bar with Chisel End 17Lb 60-inch x 1-inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull 60211000 Posthole Digging Bar With Chisel End 7.7Kg 1.75M Faidigpost

1-3 working days
£47.62
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull DIGPOST Post Hole Bar with Chisel End 17Lb 60-inch x 1-inch

In stock
£52.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull DIGPOST Post Hole Bar with Chisel End 17Lb 60-inch x 1-inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull DIGPOST Post Hole Bar with Chisel End 17Lb 60-inch x 1-inch

In stock
£57.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull Chisel and Tamper Head Post Hole Digger Bar

1-3 days
£57.95
Delivery from £15.95

Faithfull Chisel and Tamper Head Post Hole Digger Bar

Unknown
£57.95
Delivery from £15.95

Faithfull DIGPOST Post Hole Bar with Chisel End 17Lb 60-inch x 1-inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.95
Delivery from £21.95

Faithfull DIGPOST Post Hole Bar with Chisel End 17Lb 60-inch x 1-inch

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull DIGPOST Post Hole Bar with Chisel End 17Lb 60-inch x 1-inch

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from high grade heat treated steel bar One chisel point and one tamper head Has a 60 mm mushroom head at one end and a 63 mm bevelled chisel edge at the other It is frequently used for digging small holes in earth, Weight: 7.51 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£43.20
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 60211000 Posthole Digging Bar With Chisel End 7.7Kg 1.75M Faidigpost
Delivery from £6.00