Faithfull 60211056 Chisel & Point Crowbar 25Mm X 1.2M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull 60211056 Chisel & Point Crowbar 25mm X 1.2M Faicrow48

1-3 working days
£34.49
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Chisel & Point Crowbar 48In X 1In, Blue

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull Chisel & Point Crowbar 48 X 1

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Chisel & Point Crowbar 48 X 1

In stock
£42.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull Chisel and Point Crow Bar 1200mm

1-3 days
£44.95
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull Chisel and Point Crow Bar

Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull Chisel & Point Crowbar 48 X 1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.95
Delivery from £21.95

Faithfull Chisel & Point Crowbar 48 X 1

In stock
£46.29
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Faithfull 60211056 Chisel & Point Crowbar 25Mm X 1.2M

Cheapest offer

Faithfull heavy-duty crowbars manufactured from high-grade heat-treated steel bar. Ideal for levering heavy objects wrecking work and digging the pinch point end allows easy penetration when breaking hard ground.1 x Faithfull Chisel & Point Crowbar 25mm x 1.2mPTDFAICROW48
£24.61
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com