Faithfull Wrecking Bar

Faithfull 60314006 Wrecking Bar 900Mm (36In)

Faithfull Wrecking Bar

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull FAIWB36 Wrecking Bar 900 mm (36 x 3/4 Inch)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWB36 Wrecking Bar 900mm (36in)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWB36 Wrecking Bar 900 mm (36 x 3/4 Inch)

In stock
£20.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wrecking Bar 900mm (36in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wrecking Bar 900mm (36in) - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWB36 Wrecking Bar 900mm (36in) |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWB36 Wrecking Bar 900 mm (36 x 3/4 Inch)

In stock
£21.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWB36 Wrecking Bar 900 mm (36 x 3/4 Inch)

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Wrecking Bar

Cheapest offer

The 910mm Faithfull Wrecking Bar is the longest option in the range, delivering maximum leverage for the most demanding heavy-duty demolition and industrial applications. This substantial length provides exceptional prying force, making it indispensable for large-scale construction projects and challenging dismantling work. At 910mm, this wrecking bar is perfectly suited to major demolition tasks, removing substantial formwork, and tackling industrial crates and fixtures that require serious force. The extended reach allows you to work more efficiently on large projects whilst the octagonal steel construction with hardened and tempered chisel and claw ends guarantees the strength and durability needed for intensive professional use in the most demanding environments. Features and Benefits: • 910mm length provides ultimate leverage and reach • Designed for the heaviest demolition applications • Robust octagonal steel construction throughout • Hardened and tempered ends for maximum durab
£16.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk