Faithfull FAIFG10 Fibreglass Sledge Hammer, Non Slip Handle, Blue / Black, 4.54 kg (10 lb)

Faithfull 60411032 Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 4.54Kg (10 Lb)

Faithfull FAIFG10 Fibreglass Sledge Hammer, Non Slip Handle, Blue / Black, 4.54 kg (10 lb)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£36.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sledge Hammer 4.5kg

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Sledge Hammer

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull FAIFG10 Fibreglass Sledge Hammer, Non Slip Handle, Blue / Black, 4.54 kg (10 lb)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull 60411032 Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 4.54Kg (10 Lb) Faifg10

1-3 working days
£38.04
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 60411032 Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 4.54kg (10 lb) FAIFG10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFG10 Sledge Hammer with Fibreglass Handle 10lb 4.54kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.53
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFG10 Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle 4.54kg (10lb) |

£40.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFG10 Fibreglass Sledge Hammer, Non Slip Handle, Blue / Black, 4.54 kg (10 lb)

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FAIFG10 Fibreglass Sledge Hammer, Non Slip Handle, Blue / Black, 4.54 kg (10 lb)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull FAIFG10 10lb Fibreglass Sledge Hammer 4.54kg (10lb) Non Slip Handle A heavy, long handled general purpose hammer used mainly for building work Typical uses include setting fence posts, striking timber splitting wedges and breaking up concrete Because safety is a major concern when using sledge hammers and they have to withstand heavy applications, both striking faces are precision ground, hardened and heat treated Faithfull 5 Year Manufacturers Guarantee. Manufactured in accordance to BS877, Weight: 10.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£36.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk