Faithfull 61005 Stillson Pattern Wrench 450Mm (18In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISTIL18 Stillson Pattern Wrench 450mm 18in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISTIL18 Stillson Pattern Wrench 450mm / 18in

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull Stillson Wrench 18IN

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull Stillson Wrench 18IN

In stock
£29.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull 61005 Stillson Pattern Wrench 450mm (18In) Faistil18

1-3 working days
£29.37
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Stillson Wrench 18IN

In stock
£29.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull Stillson Wrench 18" / 450mm

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Stillson Wrench

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Faithfull 61005 Stillson Pattern Wrench 450Mm (18In)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Stillsons have been designed to cope with the exacting needs of todays trades person.The handle and moving jaw of each stillson is forged from high-quality steel which has been heat-treated to ensure maximum strength. The steel adjustment nut has been both hardened and tempered to promote longer life. The dual coil springs on Faithfull Stillsons ensure that an instant grip of the pipe and a ratcheting action is achieved.Size: 450mm (18 in)Jaw capacity: 60 mm (2 3/8 in)PTDFAISTIL18
£23.95
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com